Vb Alevín

Clasificación

1
PMD Gibraleón A 38
2
EDM Lucena del Puerto B 36
3
EDM Bollullos del Condado A 34
4
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina A 33
5
EDM Rociana del Condado A 33
6
EDM San Juan del Puerto A 33
7
EDM Lucena del Puerto A 31
8
CD Estuaria 30
9
PMD Gibraleón B 28
10
EDM Rociana del Condado B 27
Expandir Información

Últimos Resultados

Fecha

Jornada

EDM Rociana del Condado C
2 - 1
PMD Gibraleón B
EDM San Juan del Puerto A
0 - 2
EDM Bollullos del Condado A
CD Estuaria
2 - 1
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina B
PMD Gibraleón C
0 - 2
EDM Lucena del Puerto A
EDM Rociana del Condado A
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado C
PMD Gibraleón A
2 - 0
EDM Rociana del Condado B
EDM Rociana del Condado C
1 - 2
EDM San Bartolomé de la Torre (Sur)
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina A
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado B
EDM Lucena del Puerto B
2 - 0
EDM San Juan del Puerto B
EDM Rociana del Condado B
0 - 2
EDM Bollullos del Condado A
PMD Gibraleón B
2 - 0
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina B
EDM Lucena del Puerto A
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado B
EDM San Juan del Puerto B
2 - 1
EDM Bollullos del Condado C
PMD Gibraleón A
1 - 2
EDM San Juan del Puerto A
Expandir Información

Jornada

10
EDM Rociana del Condado C
2 - 1
PMD Gibraleón B
EDM San Juan del Puerto A
0 - 2
EDM Bollullos del Condado A
CD Estuaria
2 - 1
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina B
PMD Gibraleón C
0 - 2
EDM Lucena del Puerto A
EDM Rociana del Condado A
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado C
PMD Gibraleón A
2 - 0
EDM Rociana del Condado B
EDM Rociana del Condado C
1 - 2
EDM San Bartolomé de la Torre (Sur)
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina A
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado B
EDM Lucena del Puerto B
2 - 0
EDM San Juan del Puerto B
EDM Rociana del Condado B
0 - 2
EDM Bollullos del Condado A
PMD Gibraleón B
2 - 0
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina B
EDM Lucena del Puerto A
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado B
EDM San Juan del Puerto B
2 - 1
EDM Bollullos del Condado C
PMD Gibraleón A
1 - 2
EDM San Juan del Puerto A
CD Estuaria
1 - 2
EDM San Bartolomé de la Torre (Sur)
PMD Gibraleón C
0 - 2
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina A
EDM Rociana del Condado A
0 - 2
EDM Lucena del Puerto B

Jornada

9
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina A
1 - 2
EDM Bollullos del Condado A
PMD Gibraleón B
2 - 0
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina B
EDM Bollullos del Condado C
2 - 1
PMD Gibraleón C
EDM San Juan del Puerto B
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado B
EDM Rociana del Condado A
0 - 2
PMD Gibraleón A
EDM San Juan del Puerto A
2 - 0
EDM Rociana del Condado B
PMD Aracena B (Sur)
0 - 2
CV DJA 75 Ayamonte A
PMD Aracena A (Sur)
1 - 2
CD Estuaria
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina A
0 - 2
CV DJA 75 Ayamonte B
CD Voleibol Isla Cristina B
0 - 2
EDM Lucena del Puerto A
PMD Gibraleón C
2 - 0
EDM Rociana del Condado C
EDM Lucena del Puerto B
2 - 0
EDM Bollullos del Condado B
EDM Rociana del Condado B
0 - 2
PMD Gibraleón B
CV DJA 75 Ayamonte A
0 - 2
EDM San Juan del Puerto B
EDM Bollullos del Condado C
0 - 2
CD Estuaria
CV DJA 75 Ayamonte B
1 - 2
PMD Gibraleón A
EDM Bollullos del Condado A
1 - 2
EDM Rociana del Condado A
EDM Lucena del Puerto A
2 - 0
EDM San Juan del Puerto A
EDM Rociana del Condado C
1 - 2
PMD Aracena A (Sur)
EDM Lucena del Puerto B
2 - 0
PMD Aracena B (Sur)
Contraer Información Expandir Información